Spielwoche 28.08. - 03.09.23 (Qualifikation) | |
| | | | | |
1 | SG Laterne | vs. | Freilos | | |
2 | THC Franziskaner FC | vs. | Freilos | | |
3 | T.C. Glimmer | vs. | Freilos | | |
4 | SFC Friedrichshain 3.1 | vs. | Freilos | | |
5 | THC Franziskaner FC II | vs. | Freilos | | |
6 | SV Traktor Boxhagen | vs. | Freilos | | |
7 | Berliner Jungs II | vs. | Freilos | | |
8 | SFC Stern 1900 FZ | vs. | Freilos | | |
9 | BSG SV Weißblau Allianz II | vs. | Freilos | | |
10 | NK Bugojno | vs. | Freilos | | |
11 | Titan Berlin | vs. | Freilos | | |
12 | SF Ökumene 03 / Akazie | vs. | Freilos | | |
13 | Delay Sports Berlin FZ | vs. | Freilos | | |
14 | FC Brandenburg 03 FZ | vs. | Freilos | | |
15 | Roter Stern Berlin | vs. | Urbanspor | 0:2 | SBO |
16 | FC Internationale / Akazie | vs. | SC Union 06 / FZ | 4:2 | SBO |
17 | VSG Weberwiese 72 | vs. | Berliner Jungs | 5:2 | SBO |
18 | Welt-Verein | vs. | Pichanga FC | 2:9 | SBO |
19 | 1.FC Schöneberg 1913 / Drachen | vs. | SV Fusion Berlin e.V. | 1:4 | SBO |
20 | FC Flughafen Tempelhof | vs. | BSG SV Weißblau Allianz | 1:0 | SBO |
21 | Fortschritt Friedrichshain | vs. | BSG Kunst Berlin | 6:0 | Wert |
22 | Berlin Lions FC - FZ | vs. | SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg FZ | 7:6 n.E. | SBO |
23 | Biber Sport Club Spandau | vs. | Polnischer Olympia Club | 7:6 n.E. | SBO |
24 | CTS /Motherland SC | vs. | Pulmon Negro | 6:5 n.E. | SBO |
25 | Knallrot Wilmersdorf | vs. | SV Solidarität/Tasmania | 0:5 | SBO |
26 | KML Kwakkenbos | vs. | 1.FC Schöneberg 1913 / FZ | 6:0 | Wert |
27 | BSG KAB e.V. | vs. | T.C. Glimmer II | 6:0 | Wert |
28 | SV Real Reinickendorf | vs. | Canon FC / Meteor 06 FZ | 0:6 | Wert |
29 | SFC Friedrichshain II | vs. | SG Cherusker/ LG Schöneberg | 0:2 | SBO |
30 | BSC Eintracht Südring / FZ | vs. | TSV Mariendorf 1897 / FZ | 6:4 n.E. | SBO |
31 | SC Falco-Subbuteo | vs. | Don Bosco / Alemannia | 0:5 | SBO |
32 | Medizin Friedrichshain | vs. | FC Horrido 78 | 1:4 | SBO |
| | | | | |
Spielwoche 09.10. - 15.10.23 (1. Hauptrunde) | | |
| | | | | |
33 | SG Laterne | vs. | SFC Stern 1900 FZ | | |
34 | THC Franziskaner FC | vs. | BSG SV Weißblau Allianz II | 6:0 | Wert |
35 | T.C. Glimmer | vs. | NK Bugojno | 8:7 n.E. | SBO |
36 | SFC Friedrichshain 3.1 | vs. | Titan Berlin | 0:4 | SBO |
37 | THC Franziskaner FC II | vs. | SF Ökumene 03 / Akazie | 1:2 | SBO |
38 | SV Traktor Boxhagen | vs. | Delay Sports Berlin FZ | | |
39 | Berliner Jungs II | vs. | FC Brandenburg 03 FZ | 2:6 | SBO |
40 | SV Solidarität/Tasmania | vs. | SG Cherusker/ LG Schöneberg | 3:1 | SBO |
41 | BSC Eintracht Südring / FZ | vs. | KML Kwakkenbos | 2:6 | SBO |
42 | Canon FC / Meteor 06 FZ | vs. | VSG Weberwiese 72 | 2:1 | SBO |
43 | BSG KAB e.V. | vs. | Pichanga FC | 0:6 | Wert |
44 | CTS /Motherland SC | vs. | SV Fusion Berlin e.V. | 2:3 | SBO |
45 | Don Bosco / Alemannia | vs. | FC Flughafen Tempelhof | 5:7 n.E. | SBO |
46 | FC Horrido 78 | vs. | Fortschritt Friedrichshain | 3:0 | SBO |
47 | Urbanspor | vs. | Berlin Lions FC - FZ | 2:1 | SBO |
48 | FC Internationale / Akazie | vs. | Biber Sport Club Spandau | 6:1 | SBO |
| | | | | |
Spielwoche 13.11. - 19.11.23 (Achtelfinale) | |
| | | | | |
49 | SV Fusion Berlin e.V. | vs. | Titan Berlin | | |
50 | FC Flughafen Tempelhof | vs. | SF Ökumene 03 / Akazie | | |
51 | FC Horrido 78 | vs. | Sieger Spiel 38 | | |
52 | Urbanspor | vs. | SV Solidarität/Tasmania | | |
53 | FC Internationale / Akazie21 | vs. | FC Brandenburg 03 FZ | | |
54 | Sieger Spiel 33 | vs. | KML Kwakkenbos | | |
55 | THC Franziskaner FC | vs. | Canon FC / Meteor 06 FZ | | |
56 | T.C. Glimmer | vs. | Pichanga FC | | |
| | | | | |
Spielwoche 25.03. - 07.04.24 (Viertelfinale) | |
| | | | | |
57 | Sieger Spiel 49 | vs. | Sieger Spiel 53 | | |
58 | Sieger Spiel 56 | vs. | Sieger Spiel 52 | | |
59 | Sieger Spiel 50 | vs. | Sieger Spiel 54 | | |
60 | Sieger Spiel 55 | vs. | Sieger Spiel 51 | | |
| | | | | |
Spielwoche 13.05. - 26.05.24 (Halbfinale) | |
| | | | | |
61 | Sieger Spiel 57 | vs. | Sieger Spiel 58 | | |
62 | Sieger Spiel 60 | vs. | Sieger Spiel 59 | | |
| | | | | |
Finale 13.07.24 | |
| | | | | |
63 | Sieger Spiel 61 | v | Sieger Spiel 62 | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |