Spielplan Gazprom Pokal KF Senioren Ü30

Spielwoche 20.08. - 26.08.18 (Qualifikation)
         
1 SV Traktor Boxhagen vs. Freilos  
2 VEB/SG E-R vs. Freilos  
3 BSG GAZPROM Germania vs. Freilos  
4 Ballzauber Berlin / RWH vs. Freilos  
5 BSG Fiat 64 vs. Freilos  
6 Cosmos United vs. Freilos  
7 FFC Nordpol vs. Freilos  
8 Sporting Mutante vs. Freilos  
9 SG ADC Krone / Vattenfall vs. Freilos  
10 SPVGG Spandau vs. Freilos  
11 BSG SG BMF 07 vs. Freilos  
12 BSG KANOLD vs. Freilos  
13 BSG BVG Britz vs. Freilos  
14 FCXB 07 vs. Freilos  
15 Hajduk Berlin vs. Freilos  
16 Titan e.V. vs. Freilos  
17 BSG BA Neukölln vs. Freilos  
18 Meteor 06 / FZ vs. Freilos  
19 BSG Pelikan Group vs. Freilos  
20 FC Wasserstadt 05 vs. Freilos  
21 FC Eisern Berlin vs. Freilos  
22 Wacker Lankwitz (FZ) vs. SC Schlaff Berlin  
23 FFC Lichtenrade Ost vs. BSG Atotech  
24 BSG Nixdorf /RS 65 vs. SG Berliner Sparkasse / IBM-Klub  
25 BSG Charité vs. Grashoppers RFA  
26 BSG Rank Xerox vs. BSG KAB e.V.  
27 BSG Post Lichtenberg vs. FC Borussia Berlin  
28 Bro's Football Club/BFC Südring / FZ vs. FC Brandenburg 03 FZ  
29 FFC Grün-Weiß Reinickendorf vs. BSG Umweltbundesamt  
30 Wacker Lankwitz (FZ) II vs. FC Sparta / SSC Südwest  
31 SG Südwest / Deutsche Bank vs. BSG SAVO Pumpen-Center  
32 FC Ballcelona vs. FC Britische Löwen  
         
         
         
Spielwoche 17.09. - 23.09.18 (1. Hauptrunde)
         
33 SV Traktor Boxhagen vs. FCXB 07  
34 BSG GAZPROM Germania vs. Titan e.V.  
35 BSG Fiat 64 vs. Cosmos United  
36 FFC Nordpol vs. Sporting Mutante  
37 SG ADC Krone / Vattenfall vs. SPVGG Spandau  
38 BSG SG BMF 07 vs. BSG KANOLD  
39 BSG BVG Britz vs. Sieger Spiel 24  
40 FC Wasserstadt 05 vs. Sieger Spiel 26  
41 Sieger Spiel 22 vs. Sieger Spiel 28  
42 Sieger Spiel 30 vs. VEB/SG E-R  
43 Sieger Spiel 32 vs. Ballzauber Berlin / RWH  
44 Sieger Spiel 23 vs. Meteor 06 / FZ  
45 Sieger Spiel 25 vs. Hajduk Berlin  
46 Sieger Spiel 27 vs. BSG BA Neukölln  
47 Sieger Spiel 29 vs. BSG Pelikan Group  
48 Sieger Spiel 31 vs. FC Eisern Berlin  
         
         
         
Spielwoche 15.10. - 21.10.18 (Achtelfinale)
         
49 Sieger Spiel 33 vs. Sieger Spiel 40  
50 Sieger Spiel 45 vs. Sieger Spiel 42  
51 Sieger Spiel 46 vs. Sieger Spiel 43  
52 Sieger Spiel 47 vs. Sieger Spiel 44  
53 Sieger Spiel 37 vs. Sieger Spiel 34  
54 Sieger Spiel 38 vs. Sieger Spiel 35  
55 Sieger Spiel 39 vs. Sieger Spiel 36  
56 Sieger Spiel 41 vs. Sieger Spiel 48  
         
         
         
Spielwoche 15.04. - 28.04.19 (Viertelfinale)
         
57 Sieger Spiel 56 vs. Sieger Spiel 50  
58 Sieger Spiel 55 vs. Sieger Spiel 51  
59 Sieger Spiel 53 vs. Sieger Spiel 52  
60 Sieger Spiel 49 vs. Sieger Spiel 54  
         
         
         
Spielwoche 20.05. - 26.05.19 (Halbfinale)
         
61 Sieger Spiel 60 vs. Sieger Spiel 58  
62 Sieger Spiel 59 vs. Sieger Spiel 57  
         
         
         
Finale 15.06.19
         
63 Sieger Spiel 61 vs. Sieger Spiel 62